Team - Mühlgraben

SV Mühlgraben

II. Liga Süd
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: Mühlgraben
Burgenland

Spielplan SV Mühlgraben

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 1
Olbendorf  Team - SV Olbendorf Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SpG Edelserpentin  SpG Edelserpentin
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Heiligenbrunn  Team - SV Heiligenbrunn Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau  SV Eberau
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
ASK Jabing  Team - ASK Jabing Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Jennersdorf  Team - UFC Jennersdorf Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Rechnitz  Team - SV Rechnitz Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SV Heiligenkreuz  SV Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 15:00 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Rotenturm/Oberwart II
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 11:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
ASK Schlaining  Team - ASK Schlaining 14:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 14:00 Team - USVS Rudersdorf  USV Rudersdorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 14:00 Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
SpG Edelserpentin  Team - SpG Edelserpentin 15:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 15:00 Team - SV Heiligenbrunn  SV Heiligenbrunn
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Eberau  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau 15:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 15:00 Team - ASK Jabing  ASK Jabing
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 16:30 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 16:30 Team - UFC Jennersdorf  UFC Jennersdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 16:30 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 17:00 Team - SV Rechnitz  SV Rechnitz
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Heiligenkreuz  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz 17:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 17:00 Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II 17:30 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 17:30 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  Sankt Martin/Raab
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 17:30 Team - ASK Schlaining  ASK Schlaining
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
USV Rudersdorf  Team - USVS Rudersdorf 17:30 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
S D P
1 Team - SV StegersbachStegersbach 11 24 25
2 Team - ASK JabingJabing 11 14 24
3 Team - UFC JennersdorfJennersdorf 11 13 24
4 Team - ASK SchlainingSchlaining 11 14 22
5 Team - MühlgrabenMühlgraben 11 5 21
6 Team - SpG EdelserpentinSpG Edelserpenti… 11 1 20
7 Team - SV Sonnenresidenz EberauEberau 11 14 19
8 Team - SV HeiligenkreuzHeiligenkreuz 11 -2 16
9 Team - SV Marsch NeubergNeuberg 11 1 13
10 Team - USVS RudersdorfRudersdorf 11 -3 11
11 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der RaabSt. Martin 11 -11 11
12 Team - SV HeiligenbrunnHeiligenbrunn 11 -16 11
13 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart IIRotenturm/Oberwa… 11 -9 8
14 Team - SC GrafenschachenGrafenschachen 11 -10 7
15 Team - SV RechnitzRechnitz 11 -21 6
16 Team - SV OlbendorfOlbendorf 11 -14 5