Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg

Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg

Spielplan Union Lasberg

So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing 16:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 16:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:00 Team - SC BT-Bau Tragwein/Kamig  SC Tragwein-Kamig
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 15:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 15:30 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 14:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 15:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 16:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 16:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 16:30 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 16:30 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SC Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC BT-Bau Tragwein/Kamig 17:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 17:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Lasberg  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 17:00 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 17:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Union Lasberg