Team - UFC Burgkirchen

UFC Burgkirchen

1. Klasse Süd-West
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Burgkirchen
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Burgkirchen

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen 18:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 19:00 Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 20:00 Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:00 Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
Obernberg/Ort  Team - SPG Obernberg/Ort 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 19:00 Team - SV Hargassner Weng  SV Weng
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 15:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 12
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 19:00 Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Gurten 1b  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 14:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 15:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg 16:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 16:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach 17:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 17:00 Team - SPG Obernberg/Ort  Obernberg/Ort
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Weng  Team - SV Hargassner Weng 17:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab 17:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Gurten 1b