Team - UFC Burgkirchen

UFC Burgkirchen

1. Klasse Süd-West
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Burgkirchen
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Burgkirchen

Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 1
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 3
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Mi., 06.09.2023 Runde 2
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 4
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 5
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 6
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 7
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 8
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 9
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 10
USV Pattigham/Pramet  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 27.10.2023 Runde 11
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SV Hargassner Weng  SV Weng
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 12
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 13
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 22.03.2024 Runde 15
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 17
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 18
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 20
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 16:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 21
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 20:00 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 23
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 19:30 Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet  USV Pattigham/Pramet
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 24
SV Weng  Team - SV Hargassner Weng 18:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Fr., 31.05.2024 Runde 25
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 19:30 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle