Spielplan TSU Jeging

Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 3
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/M.
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
Tarsdorf  Team - Union Tarsdorf Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Mining/Mühlheim  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter a.H.
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
SV Uttendorf  Team - SV Raika Uttendorf Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
St. Radegund  Team - Union St. Radegund Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 11
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Schwand  Schwand
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Pfaffstätt  Team - SV Pfaffstätt Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 19
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:00 Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart 16:00 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:00 Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 17:00 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:00 Team - Union St. Radegund  St. Radegund
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg 16:00 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
Schwand  Team - Union Schwand 16:00 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 17:00 Team - SV Pfaffstätt  SV Pfaffstätt
S D P
1 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-AchHochburg-Ach 15 22 37
2 Team - FC Gurtner PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 17 16 35
3 Team - SV PfaffstättPfaffstätt 17 22 32
4 Team - Union Raiffeisen GeretsbergGeretsberg 17 24 31
5 Team - SV Raika UttendorfUttendorf 17 -5 24
6 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei MattighofenFeldkirchen/M. 16 9 23
7 Team - Union TarsdorfTarsdorf 17 -5 23
8 Team - Union St. RadegundSt. Radegund 17 -4 21
9 Team - Union SchwandSchwand 17 4 20
10 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am HartSt. Peter a.H. 16 -23 15
11 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 16 -11 14
12 Team - TSU JegingTSU Jeging 16 -20 13
13 Team - SV Mining/MühlheimMining/M. 16 -29 7