Team - UFC Lasco Lochen

UFC Lasco Lochen

Spielplan UFC Lochen

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Obernberg  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen 15:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 14:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Weng  Team - SV Weng 14:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:30 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 16:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 16:30 Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 16:30 Team - SV Obernberg am Inn  SV Obernberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 16:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 17:00 Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 17:00 Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg  Union Lohnsburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 17:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 17:00 Team - SV Weng  SV Weng
S D P
1 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.Neuhofen 10 40 30
2 Team - USV St. PantaleonSt. Pantaleon 10 13 24
3 Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design MehrnbachMehrnbach 10 15 22
4 Team - ATSV MattighofenMattighofen 10 14 22
5 Team - UFC Lasco LochenUFC Lochen 10 5 19
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/EnknachNeukirchen/E. 10 0 13
7 Team - SPG Palting/SeehamPalting 10 -2 13
8 Team - TSU Mitterbauer HandenbergHandenberg 10 -8 11
9 Team - SV WengSV Weng 10 -16 10
10 Team - ATSV LaabATSV Laab 10 -8 9
11 Team - SV Obernberg am InnObernberg/Inn 10 -15 8
12 Team - UFC BurgkirchenBurgkirchen 10 -10 7
13 Team - FußballClub Union LohnsburgLohnsburg 10 -13 6
14 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-AchHochburg-Ach 10 -15 5