Team - USV St. Pantaleon

USV St. Pantaleon

1. Klasse Süd-West
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV St. Pantaleon
Oberösterreich

Spielplan USV St. Pantaleon

So., 20.08.2023 Runde 1
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 2
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet  USV Pattigham/Pramet
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 3
SV Weng  Team - SV Hargassner Weng Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 4
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 5
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 6
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 7
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 8
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 9
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 10
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 11
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 12
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 13
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
USV Pattigham/Pramet  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - SV Hargassner Weng  SV Weng
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 17
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 18
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 16:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 20
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 16:00 Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 21
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach 17:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 16:00 Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Sa., 18.05.2024 Runde 23
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 24
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 17:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Do., 30.05.2024 Runde 25
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 16:00 Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle