Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein

SV Wolf System Scharnstein

Spielplan SV Scharnstein

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Lambach  Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-Paura Juniors
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Ebensee  Team - ASKÖ Ebensee Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936  SK Lambach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 16:30 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 16:30 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau 16:30 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 17:00 Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Stadl-Paura Juniors  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura 17:00 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 17:00 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl 17:00 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Ebensee  ASKÖ Ebensee
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 16:00 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
S D P
1 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad GoisernBad Goisern 13 15 27
2 Team - ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf 13 11 27
3 Team - Union EberstalzellEberstalzell 13 11 26
4 Team - FC Spitz AttnangFC Attnang 13 7 25
5 Team - TSV Sparkasse FrankenmarktFrankenmarkt 13 22 23
6 Team - ATSV RüstorfRüstorf 13 11 21
7 Team - SV Wolf System ScharnsteinScharnstein 13 7 18
8 Team - FC AltmünsterFCA 13 1 17
9 Team - ASKÖ SteyrermühlSteyrermühl 13 1 16
10 Team - SV Ebensee 1922SV Ebensee 13 -1 16
11 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen GosauGosau 13 -8 15
12 Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936SK Lambach 13 -16 10
13 Team - ASKÖ EbenseeASKÖ Ebensee 13 -28 10
14 Team - ATSV Stadl-PauraStadl-Paura Jrs. 13 -33 9