Team - USV Pöllauberg

USV Pöllauberg

Spielplan USV Pöllauberg

So, 28.07.2019 Cup
USV Rollsdorf  Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USC Sonnhofen  Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen 18:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:15 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 17:00 Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz 10:30 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld 16:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg 17:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau 19:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau 17:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung 17:00 Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
S D P
1 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 9 21 24
2 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/UmgebungHartberg/U 9 17 20
3 Team - FC Union PassailPassail 9 11 17
4 Team - USC Rogner Bad BlumauBad Blumau 9 6 17
5 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber StralleggStrallegg 8 7 14
6 Team - Union Gross SteinbachGr. Steinbach 8 3 14
7 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen BirkfeldBirkfeld 9 2 13
8 Team - Tus GreinbachGreinbach 9 -3 12
9 Team - USV PöllaubergPöllauberg 9 -5 9
10 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz II 9 -16 9
11 Team - SC Profi Max BurgauSC Burgau 9 -7 8
12 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering VorauVorau 9 -9 7
13 Team - SV GutenbergGutenberg 9 -17 7
14 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle SonnhofenSonnhofen 9 -10 5