Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell

SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell

Spielplan Waldbach-Wenigzell

Fr, 09.08.2019 Cup
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Di, 10.09.2019 Cup
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Eggendorf/Hartberg II
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 15:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 19:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II 17:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 19:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 18:30 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
S D P
1 Team - UFC FehringFehring 13 42 35
2 Team - TSV Sparkasse PöllauPöllau 13 7 31
3 Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg IIEggendorf/H. 13 19 27
4 Team - SV Sparkasse FeldbachFeldbach 13 9 23
5 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der TeichalmFladnitz/T. 13 2 20
6 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der RaabKirchberg/R. 13 1 17
7 Team - SV Ada AngerAnger 13 0 17
8 Team - USC Raika EichköglEichkögl 13 -4 16
9 Team - SV KrottendorfKrottendorf 13 -5 16
10 Team - SV Wirtschaft PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 13 -5 15
11 Team - SVH Waldbach-WenigzellWaldbach-W. 13 -9 14
12 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad WaltersdorfWaltersdorf 13 -8 12
13 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf II 13 -25 6
14 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte IlztalSVU Ilztal 13 -24 5