Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach

Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach

Spielplan Union Dietach

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz  Blau-Weiße Jungs
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 19:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 19:45 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn 16:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 20:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 14:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 15:30 Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Blau-Weiße Jungs  Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz 15:30 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:30 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:30 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:30 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug 16:30 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach