Team - SV Gutenberg

SV Gutenberg

Unterliga Ost
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Gutenberg
Steiermark

Spielplan SV Gutenberg

Fr., 06.08.2021 Runde 1
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
Fr., 13.08.2021 Runde 2
USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 20.08.2021 Runde 3
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Fr., 27.08.2021 Runde 4
USC Sonnhofen  Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 03.09.2021 Runde 5
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 6
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 17.09.2021 Runde 7
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
So., 26.09.2021 Runde 8
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 10
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 15.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Sa., 23.10.2021 Runde 12
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - USV BT-Group Pircha  USV Pircha
So., 31.10.2021 Runde 13
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 18.03.2022 Runde 14
SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 15
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Sa., 02.04.2022 Runde 16
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 08.04.2022 Runde 17
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Fr., 15.04.2022 Runde 18
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 22.04.2022 Runde 19
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr., 29.04.2022 Runde 20
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 06.05.2022 Runde 21
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr., 13.05.2022 Runde 22
Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Fr., 20.05.2022 Runde 23
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 24
USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau 17:00 Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 25
USV Pircha  Team - USV BT-Group Pircha 17:00 Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 26
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg 17:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
S D P
1 Team - Tus GreinbachGreinbach 22 41 49
2 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 22 31 46
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/UmgebungHartberg/U 22 12 42
4 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle SonnhofenSonnhofen 23 19 40
5 Team - USV PöllaubergPöllauberg 23 15 39
6 Team - USV BT-Group PirchaPircha 22 12 36
7 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering VorauVorau 23 3 32
8 Team - SC Profi Max BurgauSC Burgau 22 -10 31
9 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz II 21 3 30
10 Team - Union Gross SteinbachGr. Steinbach 22 4 29
11 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen BirkfeldBirkfeld 23 -9 29
12 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber StralleggStrallegg 23 -24 20
13 Team - USC Rogner Bad BlumauBad Blumau 23 -48 13
14 Team - SV GutenbergGutenberg 23 -49 11