Spiele am Sonntag, 10. November 2013 So, 10.11.13 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 15 16:30 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 15 19:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 15 10:45 SV Mattersburg Am.  Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 13 10:15 SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Runde 13 11:00 SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Runde 13 14:00 SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga A
Runde 13 10:15 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 10:30 K.ebersdorf-Srbija  Team - SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga B
Runde 13 10:15 LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - 1. SC Intersport Eybl Großfeld  1. SC Großfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 10:30 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - FC Lindenhof ISG United 04  Lindenhof ISG
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 14:00 Alianza Latina  Team - Alianza Latina Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 14:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
1. Klasse A
Runde 11 14:00 Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 14:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 15:00 SV Hütteldorf  Team - SV Hütteldorf Team - Margaretner Sportverein 81  MSV 81
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse B
Runde 11 14:00 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse A
Runde 11 10:15 HSV Wien  Team - Heeressportverein Wien Team - FC BiH  FC BiH
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 16:00 SKV Suryoyo  Team - SKV Suryoyo Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse B
Runde 11 10:00 Vienna Selection  Team - Vienna Selection Team - CWF/RWW-RBW  CWF/RWW-RBW
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 12:00 SV Marianum  Team - SV Marianum Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 14:00 Garage Vorgarten  Team - FC Garage Vorgarten Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  SV Munzur
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 18:00 FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - FC Roma  FC Roma
Runde 11 18:00 Armada Penzing  Team - FC Armada Wien Penzing Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Nur Ergebnis