Spiele am Samstag, 24. April 2021 Sa, 24.04.21 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 27 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
2. Liga
Runde 25 14:30 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 14:30 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 25 14:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 14:30 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 23 16:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha 16:00 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Runde 23 16:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure 16:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Kärntner Liga
Runde 22 16:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach 16:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 22 14:30 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 14:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 22 16:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 19 13:45 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 13:45 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 19 16:00 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 16:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 19 16:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein 16:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Runde 19 19:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 19:00 Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
1. Klasse A
Runde 19 15:30 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach 15:30 Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 19 16:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 16:00 Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Runde 19 16:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 19 17:00 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach 17:00 Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
1. Klasse B
Runde 19 15:30 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch 15:30 Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 19 15:30 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden 15:30 Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
1. Klasse C
Runde 19 15:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils 15:00 Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 19 16:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan 16:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
1. Klasse D
Runde 22 14:30 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach 14:30 Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Runde 22 16:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast 16:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
2. Klasse A
Runde 19 14:00 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 14:00 Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 19 16:00 SV Berg  Team - SV Berg 16:00 Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Runde 19 16:00 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers 16:00 Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
Runde 19 17:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei 17:00 Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
Runde 19 18:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 18:00 Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 22 15:30 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg 15:30 Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 22 16:30 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg 16:30 Team - ESV Admira Villach  ESV Admira Villach 1b
Runde 22 16:30 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria 16:30 Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 22 17:00 SV Obermillstatt  Team - SV Obermillstatt 17:00 Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 22 15:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/Pör…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK 15:00 Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 22 15:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 22 16:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg 16:00 Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg