Spiele am Freitag, 26. Juli 2019 Fr, 26.07.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 20:45 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 1 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 1 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 1 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 1 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 1 19:10 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 1 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 1 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Runde 1 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 1 19:00 SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 1 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 1 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Kärntner Liga
Runde 1 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 1 18:30 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Unterliga West
Runde 1 19:30 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
1. Klasse B
Runde 1 18:45 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse C
Runde 1 18:15 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 1 18:30 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
1. Klasse D
Runde 1 18:30 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 1 19:30 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
2. Klasse B
Runde 1 18:30 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen