Live-Ticker am Freitag, 29. Mai 2020 Fr, 29.05.20 • Oberösterreich

ÖFB-Cup
SLT Finale 20:45 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 29 19:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Runde 29 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 29 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
OÖ-Liga
Runde 28 19:00 Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 17:00 USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Runde 24 19:00 SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Runde 24 20:00 ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Landesliga West
Runde 24 19:30 Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Runde 24 19:30 SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 18:45 FC Münzkirchen  Team - FC Münzkirchen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 24 20:00 SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
1. Klasse Nord-West
Runde 24 18:00 SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 19:00 Babenberg Linz  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors  Edelweiss Juniors
2. Klasse Mitte-Ost
Runde 24 19:00 Bad Schallerbach 1b  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
2. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 24 20:00 Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
2. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 24 18:00 St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg