Spiele am Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020 Sa, 31.10.20 • Vorarlberg

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Runde 6 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 6 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
2. Liga
Runde 8 12:00 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Runde 8 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Eliteliga Vorarlberg - Herbst
Runde 16 12:15 FC Rotenberg  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - SC Röfix Röthis  SC Röthis
Runde 16 14:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Runde 16 14:30 FC Wolfurt  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Runde 16 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 15 14:00 SC Fussach  Team - poolfolio SC Fussach Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Runde 15 14:30 FC Egg  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Runde 15 14:30 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Runde 15 14:30 SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
Runde 15 14:30 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Runde 15 14:30 FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 15 15:00 FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Runde 15 16:00 FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Landesliga
Runde 13 14:30 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
Runde 13 14:30 SK Meiningen  Team - SK Meiningen Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
Runde 13 14:30 FC Hittisau  Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Runde 13 14:30 FC Schlins  Team - ERNE FC Schlins Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
Runde 13 17:00 SV Frastanz  Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz Team - TSV Altenstadt  TSV Altenstadt
1. Landesklasse
Runde 13 14:30 FC Rotenberg 1b  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Runde 13 14:30 Viktoria Bregenz  Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs
Runde 13 14:30 SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Runde 13 14:30 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
Runde 13 14:30 FC Thüringen  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders
Runde 13 16:00 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
2. Landesklasse
Runde 13 12:00 FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
Runde 13 12:15 SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Runde 13 14:00 SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Runde 13 14:00 SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Runde 13 14:00 FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Runde 13 14:30 Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Egg/Andelsbuch 1b
Runde 13 14:30 FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
3. Landesklasse
Runde 13 12:00 FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - FC Mäder  FC Mäder
Runde 13 12:15 FC Götzis 1b  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b  FC Mellau 1b
Runde 13 12:15 blum FC Höchst 1b  Team - blum FC Höchst 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b  Altenstadt 1b
Runde 13 12:30 FC BW Feldkirch Junio…  Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors Team - Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach 1b  FC Krumbach 1b
Runde 13 14:00 SC Fussach 1b  Team - SC Fussach 1b Team - SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b  SPG Rankweil/Brederis…
Runde 13 14:30 SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b  Lochau 1b
4. Landesklasse
Runde 13 12:15 FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - FC Nenzing 1b  FC Nenzing 1b
Runde 13 15:00 Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b  FC Sulzberg 1b
Runde 13 15:00 SV Frastanz 1b  Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b Team - FC Hard  Hard 1b
Runde 13 15:15 SW Bregenz 1b  Team - SW Bregenz 1b Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b  SPG Großwalsertal 1b
Runde 13 16:15 FC Lauterach 1c  Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach Team - SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b  Göfis/Satteins 1b
Runde 13 16:30 FC Viktoria 1b  Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b  FC Schruns 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 13 12:00 SV Ludesch 1b  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 1b Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1c
Runde 13 12:15 SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 1b  Bludenz 1b
Runde 13 12:15 SCM Vandans 1b  Team - SCM Vandans Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  SPG Hochmontafon
Runde 13 12:15 FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - SC Tisis 1b  SC Tisis 1b
Runde 13 14:30 FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - RW Rankweil  Rankweil/Brederis Jun…
Runde 13 16:00 VfB Hohenems Juniors  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal 1b
Runde 13 19:00 SK Bürs 1b  Team - SK Bürs 1b Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b  FC Koblach 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 13 10:00 FC Rotenberg 1c  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - FC Brauerei Egg  Egg/Andelsbuch 1c
Runde 13 12:00 FC Au 1b  Team - FC Au 1b Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg 1b
Runde 13 12:00 FC Hittisau 1b  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau 1b
Runde 13 12:15 SC Hohenweiler 1b  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen 1b  RW Langen 1b
Runde 13 14:30 Schwarzach 1b  Team - FC Schwarzach 1b Team - SPG Buch 1c  SPG Buch 1c
Runde 13 17:30 SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz 1b