Spiele am Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020 Sa., 31.10.20 • Vorarlberg

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 6 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 6 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 8 12:00 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Runde 8 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Eliteliga Vorarlberg - Herbst
Runde 16 12:15 FC Rotenberg  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - SC Röfix Röthis  SC Röthis
Runde 16 14:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Runde 16 14:30 FC Wolfurt  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Runde 16 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 15 14:30 FC Egg  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Runde 15 14:30 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Runde 15 14:30 SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
Runde 15 14:30 FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 15 15:00 FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Landesliga
Runde 13 14:30 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
Runde 13 14:30 SPG Brederis/Meininge…  Team - SPG CHT Brederis/Meiningen Team - SPG Metzler Werkzeuge Brederis/Meiningen Juniors (1b)  Brederis/Meiningen Ju…
Runde 13 14:30 FC Schlins  Team - ERNE FC Schlins Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
1. Landesklasse
Runde 13 14:30 FC Rotenberg 1b  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Runde 13 14:30 SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Runde 13 14:30 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
2. Landesklasse
Runde 13 14:00 SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Runde 13 14:00 FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Runde 13 14:30 FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
3. Landesklasse
Runde 13 12:30 FC BW Feldkirch Junio…  Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors Team - Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach  FC Krumbach
Runde 13 14:00 SC Fussach 1b  Team - SC Fussach 1b Team - RW Rankweil 1b  RW Rankweil 1b
Runde 13 14:30 SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b  Lochau 1b
4. Landesklasse
Runde 13 12:15 FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - FC Nenzing 1b  FC Nenzing 1b
Runde 13 15:00 SC Blau Weiss Dornbir…  Team - SC Blau Weiss Dornbirn Bremenmahd Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b  FC Sulzberg 1b
Runde 13 15:15 SW Bregenz Juniors  Team - SW Bregenz Juniors Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b  SPG Großwalsertal 1b
Runde 13 16:15 FC Lauterach 1c  Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach Team - SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b  Göfis/Satteins 1b
Runde 13 16:30 FC Viktoria 62 1b  Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz 1b Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b  FC Schruns 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 13 12:15 SCM Vandans 1b  Team - SCM Vandans Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  SPG Hochmontafon
Runde 13 14:30 FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - SPG CHT Brederis/Meiningen  Brederis/Meiningen 1c
Runde 13 16:00 VfB Hohenems Juniors  Team - World of Jobs-VfB Hohenems Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal 1b
Runde 13 19:00 SK Bürs 1b  Team - SK Bürs 1b Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b  FC Koblach 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 13 10:00 FC Rotenberg 1c  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - FC Brauerei Egg  Egg/Andelsbuch 1c
Runde 13 12:00 FC Au 1b  Team - FC Au 1b Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg 1b
Runde 13 12:00 FC Hittisau 1b  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau 1b
Runde 13 12:15 SC Hohenweiler 1b  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen 1b  RW Langen 1b
Runde 13 14:30 Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c  Team - SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c Team - SPG Buch 1c  SPG Buch 1c
Runde 13 17:30 SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  Hörbranz/Hohenweiler…