Team - Union Saxen

Union Saxen

1. Klasse Nord-Ost
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Saxen
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Saxen

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 7
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 12
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg 15:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 15:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 6
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 15:30 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 15:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 14
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
S D P
1 Team - SC Tragwein-KamigTragwein 10 25 25
2 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/LiebenauSPG W/K/L 11 7 22
3 Team - Union SaxenSaxen 9 18 20
4 Team - Union SchönauSchönau 11 2 20
5 Team - SC St. ValentinSt. Valentin 10 8 18
6 Team - Union Bad ZellBad Zell 11 7 17
7 Team - USV St. Oswald/FreistadtSt. Oswald/Fr. 12 7 16
8 Team - Union Wimberger Haus LasbergLasberg 11 3 16
9 Team - Union Rainbach im MühlkreisRainbach i.M. 11 -5 13
10 Team - Union Bad KreuzenBad Kreuzen 11 -20 13
11 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-ErlaSt. Pant.-Erla 12 -5 11
12 Team - Sportunion SchweinbachSchweinbach 12 -10 9
13 Team - Union PabneukirchenPabneukirchen 12 -18 8
14 Team - ASKÖ LuftenbergLuftenberg 11 -19 7