Team - Union Saxen

Union Saxen

1. Klasse Nord-Ost
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Saxen
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Saxen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 15:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 15:30 Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 16:30 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg 16:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
S D P
1 Team - Union Bad ZellBad Zell 13 18 32
2 Team - USV St. Oswald/FreistadtSt. Oswald/Fr. 13 21 31
3 Team - SC St. ValentinSt. Valentin 13 21 29
4 Team - Union Wimberger Haus LasbergLasberg 13 13 25
5 Team - Union SchönauSchönau 13 -3 16
6 Team - ASKÖ LuftenbergLuftenberg 13 -6 16
7 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/LiebenauSPG W/K/L 13 -10 16
8 Team - Sportunion SchweinbachSchweinbach 13 2 15
9 Team - SC Tragwein-KamigTragwein 13 -3 15
10 Team - Union PabneukirchenPabneukirchen 13 -9 15
11 Team - Union SaxenSaxen 13 -7 14
12 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-ErlaSt. Pant.-Erla 13 -8 11
13 Team - Union Rainbach im MühlkreisRainbach i.M. 13 -10 8
14 Team - Union Bad KreuzenBad Kreuzen 13 -19 7