Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden

SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden

Spielplan Bad Leonfelden

So, 02.08.2020 Cup
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 2
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 19:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 3
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 19:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:00 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 16:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 20:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 16:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 8
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 19:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:00 Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 15:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 11
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 19:30 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 12
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 20:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 14:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 15:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:30 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn 16:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:30 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 17:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 17:00 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 17:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden