Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach

Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach

Spielplan Neukirchen/E.

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg  Union Lohnsburg
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach 17:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - SV Weng  SV Weng
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 15:30 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Obernberg  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn 14:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 14:00 Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 15:30 Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:30 Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:30 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Weng  Team - SV Weng 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - SV Obernberg am Inn  SV Obernberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.