Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach

Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach

Spielplan Neukirchen/E.

Fr., 08.07.2022 Cup
St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 16.07.2022 Cup
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Gurten 1b  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:00 Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Obernberg/Ort  Team - SPG Obernberg/Ort 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 14:30 Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
SV Weng  Team - SV Hargassner Weng 14:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:30 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:30 Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Gurten 1b
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - SPG Obernberg/Ort  Obernberg/Ort
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach 17:00 Team - SV Hargassner Weng  SV Weng