Team - SV Langenrohr

SV Langenrohr

1. Landesliga
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Langenrohr SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Langenrohr

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SC Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
ASK Mannersdorf  Team - ASK Mannersdorf Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 15:00 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 15:00 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 15:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz 16:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems 16:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 16:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger 16:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 17:00 Team - ASK Mannersdorf  ASK Mannersdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:00 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 17:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach 17:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
S D P
1 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 15 19 34
2 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 15 22 33
3 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten JuniorsSKN Juniors 15 14 31
4 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 15 13 30
5 Team - SC KremsSC Krems 15 22 28
6 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirche… 15 11 25
7 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 15 6 22
8 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 15 -3 21
9 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 15 -7 17
10 Team - ASV EATON SchremsSchrems 15 -7 16
11 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 15 -9 13
12 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 15 -7 12
13 Team - ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf 15 -13 12
14 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 15 -19 11
15 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 15 -20 11
16 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 15 -22 8