Team - SV Ada Anger

SV Ada Anger

Spielplan SV Anger

Mo, 12.08.2019 Cup
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Eggendorf/Hartberg II
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 15:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 18:45 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II 16:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:30 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 18:30 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
S D P
1 Team - UFC FehringFehring 13 42 35
2 Team - TSV Sparkasse PöllauPöllau 13 7 31
3 Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg IIEggendorf/H. 13 19 27
4 Team - SV Sparkasse FeldbachFeldbach 13 9 23
5 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der TeichalmFladnitz/T. 13 2 20
6 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der RaabKirchberg/R. 13 1 17
7 Team - SV Ada AngerAnger 13 0 17
8 Team - USC Raika EichköglEichkögl 13 -4 16
9 Team - SV KrottendorfKrottendorf 13 -5 16
10 Team - SV Wirtschaft PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 13 -5 15
11 Team - SVH Waldbach-WenigzellWaldbach-W. 13 -9 14
12 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad WaltersdorfWaltersdorf 13 -8 12
13 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf II 13 -25 6
14 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte IlztalSVU Ilztal 13 -24 5