Team - Union Königswiesen

Union Königswiesen

Spielplan U. Königswiesen

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SLT U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderweißenbach
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SLT Union M-TEC Arnreit  Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SLT U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Julbach  Union Julbach
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistädter Bier
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf 15:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 15:30 Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Vorderweißenbach  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 16:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 16:30 Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit  Union M-TEC Arnreit
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Julbach  Team - Union Julbach 16:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 16:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Haibach  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 17:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen  SV Gallneukirchen
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier 17:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - TSV Ottensheim  TSV Ottensheim
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 17:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
S D P
1 Team - SV Freistädter BierFreistadt 13 24 32
2 Team - Union LembachLembach 13 10 25
3 Team - Union M-TEC ArnreitUnion Arnreit 13 2 24
4 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 13 0 23
5 Team - Union Wippro VorderweißenbachVorderw.bach 13 6 21
6 Team - Union KönigswiesenKönigswiesen 13 5 21
7 Team - TSU Wartberg/AistWartberg/Aist 13 5 19
8 Team - SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödt 13 -4 17
9 Team - UFC Haibach ob der DonauHaibach 13 -8 16
10 Team - DSG Sportunion AltenbergAltenberg 13 0 14
11 Team - Union JulbachJulbach 13 -7 10
12 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im MühlkreisHofkirchen i.M. 13 -10 10
13 Team - TSV OttensheimOttensheim 13 -11 10
14 Team - SV PFS GallneukirchenGallneukirchen 13 -12 10