Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl

SV Zebau Bad Ischl

OÖ-Liga
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Zebau Bad Ischl
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Bad Ischl

So, 02.08.2020 Cup
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Fr, 07.08.2020 Cup
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Di, 08.09.2020 Runde 5
Union St. Martin/M.  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 7
Bad Schallerbach  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 9
ASK St. Valentin  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Di, 06.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 11
Union Edelweiss  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 13
Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen 19:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 14
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 14:00 Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 15
DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 14:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 15:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:00 Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 15:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:30 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Edelweiss Linz  Union Edelweiss
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
S D P
1 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.St. Martin/M. 12 11 25
2 Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. MarienkirchenWallern/St. Mari… 12 10 24
3 Team - Union Edelweiss LinzEdelweiss 12 6 23
4 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 12 10 22
5 Team - SPG Weißkirchen/AllhamingWeißk./Allh. 12 7 20
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee 11 2 18
7 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 12 5 17
8 Team - SPG Algenmax PregartenSPG Pregarten 12 -2 17
9 Team - SV Grün-Weiß MicheldorfMicheldorf 12 0 16
10 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. ValentinSt. Valentin 11 -4 15
11 Team - ASKÖ Donau LinzDonau Linz 12 -2 14
12 Team - Union T.T.I. St. FlorianSt. Florian 12 -3 14
13 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfFriedburg/Pöndor… 12 -4 12
14 Team - SV sedda Bad SchallerbachB Schallerbach 12 -7 12
15 Team - SV Pöttinger GrieskirchenGrieskirchen 11 -11 10
16 Team - DSG Union HABAU PergUnion Perg 11 -18 3