Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl

SV Zebau Bad Ischl

OÖ-Liga
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Zebau Bad Ischl
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Bad Ischl

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienk.
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Union St. Martin/M.  Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:00 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 20:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:00 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
Bad Schallerbach  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:00 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Edelweiß  Team - Union Edelweiß Linz 19:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:30 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 15:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 16:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 16
Wallern/St. Marienk.  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen 15:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 18
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 15:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:30 Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 20
Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 23
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
ASK St. Valentin  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Edelweiß Linz  Union Edelweiß
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten