Spiele am Freitag, 02. August 2019 Fr, 02.08.19 • Vorarlberg

2. Liga
Runde 2 19:10 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 2 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 2 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 2 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 2 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 2 20:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Runde 2 18:30 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 2 18:30 FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
VFV-Cup
Runde 1 18:00 FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Mellau 1b  Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - SC Hatlerdorf  SC Hatlerdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt  TSV Altenstadt
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz  FC Sulz
Runde 1 18:30 FC Sulzberg 1b  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  Andelsbuch 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Koblach 1b  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b  FC Götzis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:00 SK Bürs  Team - SK Bürs Team - SV Frastanz  SV Frastanz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:00 FC Mäder  Team - FC Mäder Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
Runde 1 19:00 FC Schruns 1b  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders
Nur Ergebnis
Testspiele
Sommer 2019/2 14:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Sommer 2019/2 18:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Sommer 2019/2 20:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Sommer 2019/2 20:30 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo