Spiele am Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 So., 15.05.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 31 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Runde 31 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 31 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 29 14:00 Sturm Graz II  Team - Sturm Graz II Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Kärntner Liga
Runde 28 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 28 17:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 28 15:00 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Unterliga West
Runde 22 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 22 11:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
Runde 22 17:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 25 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Runde 25 16:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 25 16:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - VISEM Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Runde 25 17:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
1. Klasse C
Runde 25 11:30 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 25 16:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban  SV St. Urban
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 16:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SAK Amateure  SAK Amateure
Runde 25 16:30 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Runde 25 17:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
2. Klasse A
Runde 22 16:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
Runde 22 23:00 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 25 16:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
Runde 25 16:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Runde 25 16:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach 1b
Runde 25 16:30 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 25 11:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 25 16:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain