Spiele am Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 Sa, 25.05.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 32 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Runde 32 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 32 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 28 18:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Kärntner Liga
Runde 26 16:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 26 17:00 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 26 17:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 26 17:30 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 26 14:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Runde 26 15:30 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 26 17:30 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Runde 26 17:30 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Runde 26 18:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Unterliga West
Runde 26 16:30 SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 26 17:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 26 17:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 26 17:00 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse A
Runde 27 14:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
Runde 27 16:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 27 17:00 TSU Virgen  Team - TSU Virgen Team - TSU Prägraten  TSU Prägraten
Runde 27 17:00 OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 27 16:30 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 27 16:30 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 27 17:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
1. Klasse C
Runde 27 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Runde 27 17:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Runde 27 17:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
1. Klasse D
Runde 27 16:00 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Runde 27 17:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 27 18:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
2. Klasse A
Runde 24 16:00 SV Penk 1b  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Runde 24 16:30 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 27 17:00 SV Seeboden 1b  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 27 17:00 Radenthein 1b  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SV Union Lind  SV Lind 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 23 14:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 23 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
2. Klasse D
Runde 23 14:30 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Runde 23 16:30 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1…  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach 1b
Runde 23 17:00 St. Andrä 1b  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.
Runde 23 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1b  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 23 17:00 Keutschach/Maria Wört…  Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…