Spiele am Freitag, 26. Mai 2023 Fr., 26.05.23 • Kärnten

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 29 19:15 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
Runde 29 19:15 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC 1894
Runde 29 19:15 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 29 19:15 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 29 19:15 FAC  Team - FAC Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 29 19:15 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 29 19:15 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 29 19:15 Sturm Graz II  Team - Sturm Graz II Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 28 19:00 DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - UVB Oberbank Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 28 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SC BauerBikes Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 28 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Runde 28 19:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 28 19:00 SPG HOGO Wels  Team - SPG HOGO Wels Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 28 19:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 28 19:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Kärntner Liga
Runde 32 18:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 32 19:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC ROBINIG Lendorf Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 32 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 32 19:00 St. Andrä / Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 32 19:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Runde 32 19:09 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC 1909 Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 28 18:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 28 19:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 28 19:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV K&K Küchen und Wohnkonzept Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 28 19:30 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Unterliga West
Runde 28 19:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Runde 28 19:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Union Nessl Lind  SV Union Lind
1. Klasse A
Runde 24 18:15 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 24 17:30 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 24 18:15 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
1. Klasse C
Runde 28 18:15 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 18:00 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 26 19:30 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
2. Klasse B
Runde 24 17:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 22 17:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
2. Klasse D
Runde 31 17:00 SV Feldkirchen 1b  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan/l.  St. Stefan 1b