Team - SC Stronsdorf

SC Stronsdorf

1. Klasse Nordwest
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Stronsdorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Stronsdorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 19:30 Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 15:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 18:30 Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  ÖTSU Großmugl
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV 17:15 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 20:00 Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 20:00 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 17:00 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 19:30 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 19:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV 17:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
S D P
1 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 13 22 32
2 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 13 26 31
3 Team - USC Muckendorf/ZeiselmauerMuckendorf/Z. 13 10 25
4 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 13 9 23
5 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf II 13 2 19
6 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 13 -2 18
7 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 13 -5 17
8 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 13 -4 15
9 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 13 -1 14
10 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrun… 13 -9 13
11 Team - ÖTSU GroßmuglGroßmugl 13 -13 13
12 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 13 -4 12
13 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 13 -10 12
14 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 13 -21 8