Team - SC Stronsdorf

SC Stronsdorf

1. Klasse Nordwest
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Stronsdorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Stronsdorf

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  ÖTSU Großmugl
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 7
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Mi, 04.11.2020 Runde 6
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 15:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 17:00 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 17:00 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 17:30 Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 17:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf