Spiele am Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 Sa, 18.05.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 31 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SLT Runde 31 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 31 17:00 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 27 17:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Runde 27 17:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Runde 27 18:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Kärntner Liga
Runde 25 16:30 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 25 19:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Unterliga Ost
Runde 25 15:00 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 25 17:00 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 25 18:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Unterliga West
Runde 25 16:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Runde 25 16:30 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 25 16:30 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 26 16:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 26 17:00 SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC Dölsach
Runde 26 17:00 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 26 17:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 26 17:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Runde 26 17:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
1. Klasse C
Runde 26 16:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 26 16:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 26 16:30 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Runde 26 17:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 26 17:00 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 26 17:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
1. Klasse D
Runde 26 16:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 26 17:00 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 26 17:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
2. Klasse A
Runde 23 15:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 26 16:30 SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 26 17:00 SV Obermillstatt  Team - SV Obermillstatt Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden 1b
Runde 26 17:30 SV Lind 1b  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
2. Klasse C
Runde 22 16:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
2. Klasse D
Runde 22 16:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 22 17:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Runde 22 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1b  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth  Keutschach/Maria Wört…