Spiele am Sonntag, 19. September 2021 So, 19.09.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 8 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 8 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 8 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 8 10:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 10 16:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - Sturm Graz II  Sturm Graz II
Kärntner Liga
Runde 10 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…
Unterliga Ost
Runde 10 13:30 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 9 16:00 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
1. Klasse A
Runde 9 15:30 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 9 17:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
1. Klasse B
Runde 9 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 9 16:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 9 16:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 9 16:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 9 16:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse C
Runde 9 11:00 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 9 16:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
1. Klasse D
Runde 9 11:00 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 9 16:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
2. Klasse A
Runde 9 11:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Runde 9 16:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 16:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 9 17:00 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
2. Klasse B
Runde 9 10:30 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  St.Jakob/Ledenitzen 1…
Runde 9 16:00 SV Afritz 1975  Team - SV Afritz 1975 Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 9 16:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Runde 9 16:30 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg - Fußball  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 9 16:30 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 9 16:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 9 17:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg