Spiele am Sonntag, 25. April 2021 So, 25.04.21 • Steiermark

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 23 23:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 23:00 Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 19 10:30 Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 10:30 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II  SC Bruck/Mur II
Runde 19 17:00 SV Oberwölz  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Runde 19 17:00 SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 19 10:30 SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz 10:30 Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Unterliga Süd
Runde 19 17:00 SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab 17:00 Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Unterliga West
Runde 19 15:00 SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 15:00 Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Runde 19 17:00 SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Runde 19 17:00 FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Tillmitsch  SV Tillmitsch
Gebietsliga Enns
Runde 15 16:00 SV Aigen/E.  Team - SV Aigen im Ennstal 16:00 Team - SV Kupferschaubergwerk Radmer  SV Radmer
Gebietsliga Mitte
Runde 19 17:00 ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting 17:00 Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Runde 19 17:00 USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz 17:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  SV Gratwein-Straßenge…
Gebietsliga Mur
Runde 19 17:00 FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 17:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 19 16:00 USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 19 17:00 USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Runde 19 17:00 SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Runde 19 17:00 SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 17:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Runde 19 17:00 FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz 17:00 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
1. Klasse Enns
Runde 15 17:00 SV Stein/Enns  Team - SV Stein/Enns 17:00 Team - SU Wörschach  SU Wörschach
1. Klasse Mitte A
Runde 19 17:00 USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll 17:00 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
Runde 19 17:00 SV Peggau II  Team - SV Tieber See Peggau II 17:00 Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV Mariatrost II
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
Runde 15 17:00 FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - TUS St. Stefan/L.  TUS St. Stefan/L.
Runde 15 17:00 SV Oberwölz II  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II 17:00 Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau  USV Seckau
Runde 15 17:00 FC Zeltweg II  Team - FC Zeltweg II 17:00 Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls II
1. Klasse Ost A
Runde 19 17:00 Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena 17:00 Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach  TUS Greinbach II
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 19 16:00 SU Straden II  Team - SU Zidek Straden II 16:00 Team - FC Bad Radkersburg  FC Bad Radkersburg
Runde 19 17:00 USV St. Anna/A. II  Team - USV Raiffeisen Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  Feldbacher Vulcanos I…
Runde 19 17:00 Union SV Ottendorf  Team - Union SV Raiba Ottendorf 17:00 Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
1. Klasse West
Runde 19 16:00 FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…
Runde 19 17:00 USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott  USV Edelschrott
Runde 19 17:00 SV Stallhofen II  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  WAZ Juniors/Köflach I…
Runde 19 17:00 SG Hengist  Team - SG Hengist Hengsberg/Wildon/Lebring 17:00 Team - SV Pongritz Möbelmontage Kainach  SV Kainach
Runde 19 17:00 USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies 17:00 Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal  SV St. Johann/S.