Team - ASK Marz

ASK Marz

II. Liga Mitte
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASK Marz
Burgenland

Spielplan ASK Marz

Sa., 23.07.2022 Cup
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Nur Ergebnis
Fr., 29.07.2022 Runde 1
Lackenbach  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 2
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - SV Oberloisdorf  SV Oberloisdorf
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
Pilgersdorf  Team - USC Pilgersdorf Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Mo., 15.08.2022 Runde 4
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach  Rohrbach
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 5
Oberpullendorf  Team - SC Oberpullendorf Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 6
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - SV Draßmarkt  Draßmarkt
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 7
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 8
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 9
Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 10
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - SV Steinberg  SV Steinberg
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…  Team - SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 12
SV 7023 Z-S-P  Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf 15:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 13
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 19:30 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 14
Neudörfl  Team - SC Neudörfl 19:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 15
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 19:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa., 04.03.2023 Runde 16
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 15:00 Team - SV Lackenbach  Lackenbach
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 17
SV Oberloisdorf  Team - SV Oberloisdorf 15:00 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 18
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 15:30 Team - USC Pilgersdorf  Pilgersdorf
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 19
Rohrbach  Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach 15:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 20
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 16:30 Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 21
Draßmarkt  Team - SV Draßmarkt 16:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 16:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 23
ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching 16:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 17:00 Team - SV Forchtenstein  Forchtenstein
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 25
SV Steinberg  Team - SV Steinberg 17:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 26
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 17:30 Team - SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf  SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 27
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 17:30 Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf  SV 7023 Z-S-P
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 28
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 17:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz 17:30 Team - SC Neudörfl  Neudörfl
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 30
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:30 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
S D P
1 Team - SV SteinbergSteinberg 11 14 26
2 Team - SV LackenbachLackenbach 11 6 25
3 Team - SC Lockenhaus-RattersdorfLockenhaus/Ratte… 11 10 22
4 Team - ASK MarzASK Marz 11 10 21
5 Team - SC NeudörflNeudörfl 11 10 17
6 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/SchwarzenbachOberpetersdorf/S… 11 4 17
7 Team - SV DraßmarktDraßmarkt 11 15 16
8 Team - ASK NeutalNeutal 11 -2 16
9 Team - SV Mewaldtore RohrbachRohrbach 11 0 15
10 Team - SV ForchtensteinForchtenstein 11 -7 14
11 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnB. Sauerbrunn II 11 -4 14
12 Team - SC OberpullendorfOberpullendorf 11 2 14
13 Team - SV OberloisdorfOberloisdorf 11 -14 13
14 Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-PöttelsdorfSV 7023 Z-S-P 11 -13 7
15 Team - ASV PöttschingPöttsching 11 -19 7
16 Team - USC PilgersdorfPilgersdorf 11 -12 6