Team - SV Schattendorf

Schattendorf

Spielplan Schattendorf

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Kobersdorf  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Pilgersdorf  Team - USC Pilgersdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…  Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Sigleß  Team - SV Sigleß Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf  SV 7023 Z-S-P
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Neudörfl  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Kaisersdorf  Team - ASK Kaisersdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Draßmarkt  Draßmarkt
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
Lackenbach  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Steinberg  SV Steinberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Oberloisdorf  Team - SV Oberloisdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach  Rohrbach
Sa, 22.02.2020 Runde 16
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - USC Pilgersdorf  Pilgersdorf
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf  SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Sigleß  SV Sigleß
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
SV 7023 Z-S-P  Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Forchtenstein  Forchtenstein
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 22
Oberpullendorf  Team - SC Oberpullendorf Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SC Neudörfl  Neudörfl
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 24
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - ASK Kaisersdorf  ASK Kaisersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
Draßmarkt  Team - SV Draßmarkt Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Lackenbach  Lackenbach
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Steinberg  Team - SV Steinberg Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - SV Oberloisdorf  SV Oberloisdorf
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 30
Rohrbach  Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach 19:30 Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
S D P
1 Team - SC OberpullendorfOberpullendorf 17 13 33
2 Team - SV OberloisdorfOberloisdorf 17 13 31
3 Team - SV DraßmarktDraßmarkt 17 7 28
4 Team - USC PilgersdorfPilgersdorf 17 7 27
5 Team - SV Mewaldtore RohrbachRohrbach 17 1 27
6 Team - SV ForchtensteinForchtenstein 17 2 26
7 Team - SC NeudörflNeudörfl 17 1 23
8 Team - SV SigleßSigleß 17 -1 22
9 Team - SV SchattendorfSchattendorf 17 7 21
10 Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-PöttelsdorfSV 7023 Z-S-P 17 5 21
11 Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-RattersdorfLockenhaus/Ratte… 17 1 21
12 Team - ASK NeutalNeutal 17 -5 21
13 Team - ASK KaisersdorfKaisersdorf 16 -10 20
14 Team - SV LackenbachLackenbach 17 -13 18
15 Team - SV SteinbergSteinberg 17 -12 17
16 Team - ASK MarzASK Marz 16 -16 10