Spiele am Samstag, 21. Juli 2018 Sa, 21.07.18 • Tirol

ÖFB-Cup
1. Runde 15:00 Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
1. Runde 16:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
1. Runde 16:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
1. Runde 16:30 Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
1. Runde 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
1. Runde 17:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
1. Runde 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
1. Runde 17:00 Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
1. Runde 17:05 SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
1. Runde 18:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
1. Runde 18:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
1. Runde 18:30 FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
1. Runde 19:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
1. Runde 19:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Tirol-Cup
Vorrunde 15:30 Sans Papiers  Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 16:30 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 SV Schönberg  Team - SV Schönberg Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:30 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Nur Ergebnis
Testspiele
Sommer 2018 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen  Team - Sportfreunde Siegen Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen