KFV Cup

Montag, 06. August
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Nur Ergebnis
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 07. August
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Nur Ergebnis
OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Nur Ergebnis
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Nur Ergebnis
TSU Prägraten  Team - TSU Prägraten 17:45 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf 17:45 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Nur Ergebnis
FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Nur Ergebnis
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Nur Ergebnis
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Nur Ergebnis
ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Mittwoch, 08. August
WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol