ÖFB-Cup

Freitag, 19. Juli
USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Samstag, 20. Juli
FC Wolfurt  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Union Edelweiß  Team - Union Edelweiß Linz Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - LASK  LASK
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Sonntag, 21. Juli
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol