ÖFB-Cup

Freitag, 15. Juli
SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
SR Donaufeld  Team - SR Donaufeld Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SK Rapid  SK Rapid
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Oberbank Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Samstag, 16. Juli
SC Röthis  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
SPG HOGO Wels 2  Team - SPG HOGO Wels 2 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  ASV Allerheiligen
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
TWL Elektra  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - LASK  LASK
SV Stripfing  Team - SV Stripfing Team - FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC 1894
Sonntag, 17. Juli
SVg ATP Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann
SPG HOGO Wels  Team - SPG HOGO Wels Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Dienstag, 19. Juli
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - FAC  FAC
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - KSV 1919  Kapfenberg

Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
TOP Ticker-Reporter

Lade Rangliste

TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Lade Rangliste