Spielplan UFC Gaal

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 10
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 15:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 10:30 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 15:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 16:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 16:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 17:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 14 29 34
2 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 14 11 26
3 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 14 9 24
4 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 14 5 23
5 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 13 23 22
6 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 14 0 22
7 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 14 5 21
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 13 2 19
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 14 -1 17
10 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 14 -5 17
11 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 14 -12 16
12 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 14 -16 13
13 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 14 -21 11
14 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 14 -29 11