FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld

Spielplan FC Knittelfeld

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USV Seckau  Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 3
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 15
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 14:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 15:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 15:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 16:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 16:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 14 29 34
2 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 14 11 26
3 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 14 9 24
4 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 14 5 23
5 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 13 23 22
6 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 14 0 22
7 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 14 5 21
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 13 2 19
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 14 -1 17
10 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 14 -5 17
11 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 14 -12 16
12 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 14 -16 13
13 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 14 -21 11
14 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 14 -29 11