Spiele am Sonntag, 13. September 2020 So, 13.09.20 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 14:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 1 14:30 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Runde 1 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 1 10:30 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 1 12:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Kärntner Liga
Runde 7 15:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Runde 7 16:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 7 16:30 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 7 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 7 14:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Runde 7 16:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 7 16:30 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 7 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 7 16:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
1. Klasse A
Runde 7 11:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
Runde 7 16:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
Runde 7 16:30 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 7 16:30 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 7 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Runde 7 10:30 ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 7 16:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 7 16:30 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 7 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
1. Klasse C
Runde 7 16:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 7 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 7 17:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
1. Klasse D
Runde 7 10:30 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 7 16:30 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse A
Runde 7 10:30 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Runde 7 16:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
Runde 7 18:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 7 18:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 7 10:30 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
Runde 7 10:30 SG St.Jakob/Ledenitze…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 7 10:30 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 7 16:00 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 7 16:30 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
2. Klasse C
Runde 7 10:30 NextGen St. Veit  Team - NextGen St. Veit Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld
Runde 7 16:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 7 16:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
2. Klasse D
Runde 7 16:00 SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 7 16:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul