Spiele am Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 So, 19.05.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 31 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 31 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 31 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 27 10:30 WSG Wattens  Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Kärntner Liga
Runde 25 17:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Zadruga St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Unterliga Ost
Runde 25 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 25 15:00 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 25 16:15 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 25 17:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Unterliga West
Runde 25 10:30 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 25 16:30 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 25 17:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Runde 25 17:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 25 23:00 ASKÖ Fürnitz  Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
1. Klasse A
Runde 26 10:30 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - TSU Matrei  Matrei 1b
Runde 26 16:30 TSU Prägraten  Team - TSU Prägraten Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 26 17:00 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Runde 26 17:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - TSU Virgen  TSU Virgen
1. Klasse B
Runde 26 10:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 26 16:30 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Runde 26 16:30 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 26 16:30 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Runde 26 17:00 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
1. Klasse C
Runde 26 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
1. Klasse D
Runde 26 15:30 Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 26 15:30 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
Runde 26 16:30 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 26 17:00 SAK Amateure  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Amateure Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
2. Klasse A
Runde 23 14:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - URC Thal/Assling  Thal/Assling 1b
Runde 23 16:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 26 15:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - WSG Radenthein  Radenthein 1b
Runde 26 15:00 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
Runde 26 18:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 22 16:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
Runde 22 16:00 WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 22 16:00 KAC II Juniors  Team - FC KAC Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld
Runde 22 17:00 SG Magdalensberg/Brüc…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/WSG Brückl Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 22 23:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b
2. Klasse D
Runde 22 16:00 ATUS Ferlach 1b  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 22 16:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  St. Andrä 1b
Runde 22 17:00 ASKÖ St. Peter/W.  Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Runde 22 17:00 Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1…