Testspiele NÖ

Freitag, 22. Juni
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Gazovik Orenburg  Gazovik Orenburg
Samstag, 23. Juni
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Sonntag, 24. Juni
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Dienstag, 26. Juni
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - Haladas Szombathely  Haldadas Szombathely
Mittwoch, 27. Juni
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - ŠKF Sereď  ŠKF Sereď
Donnerstag, 28. Juni
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Freitag, 29. Juni
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - ZSKA Moskau  ZSKA Moskau
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Dienstag, 03. Juli
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FK Inter Bratislava  FK Inter Bratislava
Freitag, 06. Juli
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SC Rabenstein  SC Rabenstein
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Samstag, 07. Juli
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - 1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk
Dienstag, 10. Juli
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Rotherham United  Rotherham United
FC Rubin Kasan  Team - FC Rubin Kasan Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Freitag, 13. Juli
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - CS Concordia Chiajna  CS Concordia Chiajna
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
Unterwaltersdorf  Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Samstag, 14. Juli
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - Rotherham United  Rotherham United
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Dienstag, 17. Juli
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Nur Ergebnis
SC Weissenbach  Team - Weissenbach SC Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
Samstag, 28. Juli
Ebreichsdorf II  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - Weissenbach SC  SC Weissenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 29. Juli
SV Stetten Res  Team - SV Stetten Team - Leitzersdorf USV  USV Leitzersdorf Res
SV Stetten  Team - SV Stetten Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Mittwoch, 01. August
Großrußbach  Team - USVG Großrussbach Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz
Donnerstag, 02. August
AKA St Pölten NÖ U18  Team - AKA St Pölten NÖ Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 03. August
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
Sonntag, 05. August
FC Würnitz  Team - FC Würnitz Team - SV Stetten  SV Stetten
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 07. August
USV Sulz  Team - USV Sulz Team - USC Drasenhofen  USC Drasenhofen
Freitag, 10. August
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Samstag, 01. September
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Reserve Team - SV INDAT Türnitz  SV Türnitz Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - SV INDAT Türnitz  SV Türnitz

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol