Testspiele

Freitag, 21. Juni
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Samstag, 22. Juni
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Montag, 24. Juni
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Lokomotive Moskau  Lokomotiv Moskau
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FK Ufa  FK Ufa
Dienstag, 25. Juni
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  Mlada Boleslav
FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg 19:00 Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Mittwoch, 26. Juni
FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg 16:00 Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Videoton FC  Videoton FC
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
Freitag, 28. Juni
LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  Kirchanschoring
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Haladas Szombathely  Haldadas Szombathely
SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Samstag, 29. Juni
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern München II
Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FK Arsenal Tula  FK Arsenal Tula
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  Bohemimas 1905
RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - FC Zenit St Petersburg  Zenit St. Petersburg
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - LASK  LASK
Nur Ergebnis
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Wiener Sportklub  Team - Wiener Sportklub Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
Sonntag, 30. Juni
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 15:00 Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Montag, 01. Juli
RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Dienstag, 02. Juli
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Györ  FC Györ
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Atromitos Athen  Atromitos Athen
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Slavia Prag  Slavia Prag
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SC Neudörfl  Neudörfl
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  NK Osijek
FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
Mittwoch, 03. Juli
FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Slovan Bratislava  Team - Slovan Bratislava Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - CSKA Sofia FC  CSKA Sofia
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Donnerstag, 04. Juli
Spartak Moskau  Team - Spartak Moskau Team - FK Krasnodar  FK Krasnodar
SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - 1. FC Kaiserslautern  Kaiserslautern
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
Freitag, 05. Juli
FK Ufa  Team - FK Ufa Team - Viktoria Pilsen  Viktoria Pilsen
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Sparta Prag  Team - Sparta Prag Team - LASK  LASK
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - Dynamo Kiew  Dynamo Kiew
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
ASK St. Valentin  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Nur Ergebnis
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  SC Wiener Linien
FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Samstag, 06. Juli
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern München II
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FK Jablonec  FK Jablonec
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Arsenal Tula  FK Arsenal Tula
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Bohemimas 1905  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - LASK  LASK
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
SV Würmla  Team - SV Würmla Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Olimpija Ljubljana  Team - Olimpija Ljubljana Team - Partizan Belgrad  Partizan Belgrad
Sonntag, 07. Juli
Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden  Team - Dynamo Dresden Team - Atromitos Athen  Atromitos Athen
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
FK Ufa  Team - FK Ufa Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  Team - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Montag, 08. Juli
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Shakhtar Donetsk  Shakhtar Donetsk
Dienstag, 09. Juli
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 00:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg 18:30 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Wiener Sportklub  Team - Wiener Sportklub Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Mittwoch, 10. Juli
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Donnerstag, 11. Juli
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Istanbul Basaksehir  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Freitag, 12. Juli
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 18:30 Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems 18:30 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Queens Park Rangers  Queens Park Rangers
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 13. Juli
LASK  Team - LASK Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 16:00 Team - Hirter-11  Hirter-11
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 14. Juli
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 20. Juli
Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - FC Watford  Watford
Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Donnerstag, 25. Juli
TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Freitag, 26. Juli
RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Samstag, 27. Juli
Paris SG  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Inter Mailand  Inter
Montag, 29. Juli
Ajax Amsterdam  Team - Ajax Amsterdam Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Dienstag, 30. Juli
SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC 20:00 Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Mittwoch, 31. Juli
Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
AC Perugia  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Samstag, 03. August
Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - AC Milan  AC Milan

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol