Testspiele

Freitag, 29. Juni
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - V-Varen Nagasaki  Nagasaki
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - TSV Buchbach  Buchbach
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Lokomotive Moskau  Lokomotiv Moskau
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FK Vozdovac  FK Vozdovac
Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - Videoton FC  Videoton FC
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Zlaté Moravce  Zlaté Moravce
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Samstag, 30. Juni
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Haldadas Szombathely  Team - Haladas Szombathely Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Nur Ergebnis
Olympiakos Piraeus  Team - Olympiakos Piraeus Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - NK Inter Zaprešić  NK Inter Zaprešić
1860 München  Team - TSV 1860 München Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - ŠKF Sereď  ŠKF Sereď
Sonntag, 01. Juli
Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Kopenhagen  FC Kopenhagen
Dienstag, 03. Juli
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Puskás Akadémia FC  Puskás Akadémia FC
NK Dinamo Zagreb  Team - NK Dinamo Zagreb Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Gyirmót SE  Gyirmót SE
TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Mittwoch, 04. Juli
RSV Eintracht 1949  Team - RSV Eintracht 1949 Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Ufa  FK Ufa
französisches Auswahl…  Team - französisches Auswahlteam Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Donnerstag, 05. Juli
Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
FC Universitatea Crai…  Team - FC Universitatea Craiova Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC
Freitag, 06. Juli
LASK  Team - LASK Team - Football Horizons  Football Horizons
Nur Ergebnis
FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Znojmo  Znojmo
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern München II
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - NK Fužinar  NK Fužinar
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - NS Mura  NS Mura
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Vitesse Arnheim  Vitesse Arnheim
Samstag, 07. Juli
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Jablonec  FK Jablonec
SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - LASK  LASK
Nur Ergebnis
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SK Dynamo České Budějovice  SK Dynamo České Buděj…
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  ASK Ebreichsdorf
Sonntag, 08. Juli
FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Dienstag, 10. Juli
Borussia Dortmund 09…  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Viktoria Pilsen  Team - Viktoria Pilsen Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 19:00 Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Mittwoch, 11. Juli
SG Sonnenhof Großaspa…  Team - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - Budafoki MTE  Budafoki MTE
Donnerstag, 12. Juli
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Atromitos Athen  Atromitos Athen
FK Krasnodar  Team - FK Krasnodar Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Freitag, 13. Juli
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - NK Inter Zaprešić  NK Inter Zaprešić
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - Dynamo Kiew  Dynamo Kiew
TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV Mettersdorf Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Lokomotiv Moskau  Team - Lokomotive Moskau Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Samstag, 14. Juli
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Nur Ergebnis
LASK  Team - LASK Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Nur Ergebnis
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - Grasshoppers Zürich  Grasshoppers
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Dienstag, 17. Juli
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - China U20  China U20
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Mittwoch, 18. Juli
MSV Duisburg  Team - MSV Duisburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Nur Ergebnis
SV Roßbach/Verscheid  Team - SV Roßbach/Verscheid Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Samstag, 21. Juli
Sportfreunde Siegen  Team - Sportfreunde Siegen Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Sonntag, 22. Juli
Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 24. Juli
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Mittwoch, 25. Juli
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Rizespor

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol