Spiele am Samstag, 12. September 2020 Sa, 12.09.20 • Kärnten

ÖFB-Cup
Runde 1 16:00 Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
2. Liga
Runde 1 14:30 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 1 20:00 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 5 16:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 5 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 5 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Kärntner Liga
Runde 7 17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Unterliga Ost
Runde 7 17:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Unterliga West
Runde 7 16:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Runde 7 16:00 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 7 16:30 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 7 16:30 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Runde 7 16:30 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 7 16:30 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
1. Klasse A
Runde 7 16:00 OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 7 16:30 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Runde 7 17:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
1. Klasse B
Runde 7 15:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Runde 7 17:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
1. Klasse C
Runde 7 15:30 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Runde 7 16:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Runde 7 16:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 7 17:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
1. Klasse D
Runde 7 14:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 7 15:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 7 16:30 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 7 17:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 7 17:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Runde 7 17:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
2. Klasse A
Runde 7 14:30 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
Runde 7 16:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Runde 7 18:15 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 7 16:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SK Weißenstein
Runde 7 16:30 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 7 16:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SV Töplitsch
2. Klasse C
Runde 7 10:45 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 7 14:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
Runde 7 16:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 7 17:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG KSK-Wörthersee/Pör…
2. Klasse D
Runde 7 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SV Reichenfels  Team - SV Reichenfels Team - FC KAC  KAC II Juniors