Wiener Landescup

Mittwoch, 09. Oktober
SZ Marswiese  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Nur Ergebnis
SV Hirschstetten  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 16. Oktober
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 22. Oktober
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Nur Ergebnis
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober
FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Nur Ergebnis
UFK Schwemm  Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Nur Ergebnis
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Nur Ergebnis
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Nur Ergebnis
Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Nur Ergebnis
SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
Nur Ergebnis
SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
Nur Ergebnis
RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 25. Oktober
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 29. Oktober
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Nur Ergebnis
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
Nur Ergebnis
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
Nur Ergebnis
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
Nur Ergebnis
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Nur Ergebnis
Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Nur Ergebnis
Bhf Favoriten  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Mittwoch, 30. Oktober
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Nur Ergebnis
FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
Nur Ergebnis
SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
Nur Ergebnis
Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Vienna Lions  Team - DSG Vienna Lions Team - ASV Gartenstadt  ASV Gartenstadt
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol