Spiele am Freitag, 10. April 2020 Fr, 10.04.20 • Steiermark

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 22 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 22 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 22 19:00 SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Landesliga
Runde 20 19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Runde 20 19:00 FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Runde 20 19:00 USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Runde 20 19:00 SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Runde 20 19:00 SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Oberliga Nord
Runde 17 18:00 FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Runde 17 19:00 FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Runde 17 19:00 ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Runde 17 19:00 ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Oberliga Mitte
Runde 17 19:00 SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Runde 17 19:00 SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Runde 17 19:00 SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Runde 17 19:00 SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 17 19:00 SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Runde 17 19:00 SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Runde 17 19:00 TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Eggendorf/Hartberg II
Runde 17 19:00 UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Runde 17 19:00 Waldbach  Team - SVH Waldbach Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 17 19:00 SV Thörl  Team - SV Thörl Team - FC Ausseerland  FC Ausseerland
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 17 19:00 FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Unterliga Mitte
Runde 17 19:00 SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Runde 17 19:00 USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Runde 17 19:00 SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Runde 17 19:00 SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Unterliga Ost
Runde 17 19:00 FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Runde 17 19:00 USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Unterliga West
Runde 17 19:00 USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Gebietsliga Mitte
Runde 17 19:00 SV Union Liebenau  Team - SV Union Liebenau Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz  USV St. Marein/Graz
Gebietsliga Mur
Runde 17 18:30 UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 17 19:00 USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Gebietsliga Süd
Runde 17 19:00 USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  SVU Wolfsberg
Gebietsliga West
Runde 17 19:00 SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Runde 17 19:00 SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 17 19:00 Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland  SU Riegersburg
1. Klasse West
Runde 17 19:00 FC Großklein II  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch