KFV Cup

Freitag, 20. Juli
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Nur Ergebnis
SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Nur Ergebnis
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Nur Ergebnis
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Nur Ergebnis
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Nur Ergebnis
SG KSK Wörthersee  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Nur Ergebnis
SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 21. Juli
ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Nur Ergebnis
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Nur Ergebnis
SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Nur Ergebnis
SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Nur Ergebnis
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Nur Ergebnis
SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Nur Ergebnis
FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - TSU Prägraten  TSU Prägraten
Nur Ergebnis
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Nur Ergebnis
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Nur Ergebnis
TSU Virgen  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Hermagor  Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Nur Ergebnis
SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Nur Ergebnis
FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Nur Ergebnis
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Nur Ergebnis
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Nur Ergebnis
Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 22. Juli
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Nur Ergebnis
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Nur Ergebnis
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
ASKÖ St. Peter/W.  Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg Team - ASKÖ Zadruga St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Nur Ergebnis
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Nur Ergebnis
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Nur Ergebnis
FC Poggersdorf  Team - FC Poggersdorf 18:30 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz  ASKÖ Fürnitz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg 23:45 Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Montag, 23. Juli
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 24. Juli
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Nur Ergebnis
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Ticker-Reporter
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter