Spiele am Freitag, 28. September 2018 Fr, 28.09.18 • Steiermark

2. Liga
Runde 9 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 9 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 9 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 9 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 9 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 9 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 10 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 10 19:00 SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 10 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 10 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Landesliga
Runde 9 19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Runde 9 19:00 SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Runde 9 19:00 DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Runde 9 19:00 SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Oberliga Nord
Runde 7 16:00 Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Runde 7 16:00 SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Runde 8 19:00 ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Runde 8 19:00 Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Runde 8 19:00 SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg Team - SC   SC Pernegg
Oberliga Mitte
Runde 8 19:00 USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Runde 8 19:00 ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Runde 8 19:00 FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Runde 8 19:00 SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 8 19:00 TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R. Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
Runde 8 19:00 UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Runde 8 19:00 SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Runde 8 19:00 Waldbach  Team - SVH Waldbach Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Runde 8 19:00 SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 7 17:00 Tus Gröbming  Team - Tus Gröbming Team - SV Lassing  SV Lassing
Runde 8 19:00 FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - FC RB Kindberg-Mürzhofen II  Kindberg-Mürzh. II
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 7 16:00 FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
Runde 7 16:00 SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Unterliga Mitte
Runde 8 19:00 USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 8 19:15 USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 8 19:00 FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
Runde 8 19:00 Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Runde 8 19:00 SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Runde 8 20:00 USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Unterliga Süd
Runde 7 16:00 Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Unterliga West
Runde 7 17:00 ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Tillmitsch  SV Tillmitsch
Runde 8 19:00 ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Runde 8 19:00 SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Gebietsliga Enns
Runde 7 19:15 FC Schladming II  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - FSV Union Raiffeisen Öblarn  FSV Öblarn
Gebietsliga Mur
Runde 7 16:00 SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Gebietsliga West
Runde 8 19:00 SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
Runde 8 19:00 UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
1. Klasse Enns
Runde 7 16:00 FC Ramsau  Team - FC Ringhofer Energiesysteme Ramsau Team - SU Wörschach  SU Wörschach
1. Klasse Mitte A
Runde 7 17:00 ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
Runde 8 19:00 SV Thal II  Team - SV Thal II Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
Runde 8 19:00 SU Hitzendorf II  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Runde 8 19:00 SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 7 16:00 GSV Wacker  Team - GSV Wacker Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
Runde 8 19:00 SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Ortho und Knie Justiz Graz Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
Runde 7 16:00 FSC Pöls II  Team - FSC Pöls Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal II
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B
Runde 7 16:00 Wartberg KM II  Team - ATUS Elektrotechnik ULM Wartberg Team - FC Kammern  FC Kammern
1. Klasse Ost B
Runde 7 18:00 SG Fladnitz/Passail I…  Team - SV RB Lahü Pierer Bau Fladnitz/T. Team - UFC Miesenbach  UFC Miesenbach
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 8 19:00 Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - USC Jagerberg  Jagerberg/Kirchbach/S…