Steirer-Cup

Montag, 13. August
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Dienstag, 14. August
SV Trieben  Team - SV Veitsch-Radex Trieben Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Tus Ardning  Team - Tus Ardning Team - ATV Mercando Irdning  ATV Irdning
SV Breitenau  Team - SV Breitenau Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Fohnsdorf  Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
SC Parschlug  Team - SC Parschlug Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team -  Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Nur Ergebnis
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - SV Enlightco Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Turnau  Team - SV Turnau Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Atus Niklasdorf  Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - Atus Wartberg  Atus Wartberg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Mittwoch, 15. August
SV Edelstauden  Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - FC Bad Radkersburg  FC Bad Radkersburg
SV Stein/Enns  Team - SV ESIN Stein/Enns Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV St. Radegund Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Nur Ergebnis
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - USV RB Wurzinger Installationen Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Tieschen  Team - SVU RB Tieschen Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
FC Gaishorn  Team - FC Mayr-Melnhof Gaishorn Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
SVU Mautern  Team - SV Union Mautern Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Nur Ergebnis
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg  SC Pernegg
Nur Ergebnis
SU Straden  Team - SU Bund Straden Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Dienstag, 21. August
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Mittwoch, 22. August
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol